2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Värnamo

Värnamo, Värnamo Kommun, Sweden

6 400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

apartment at Hörle björkelund, Värnamo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

6 400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

103 kr

Map

The listing is located at Värnamo, Värnamo Kommun, Sweden

Loading map