4 rooms apartment of 124m² in Rörvik

F 744, 570 01 Rörvik, Sweden

7 790 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2024

apartment at Storgatan, Rörvik

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

124 m²

Price

7 790 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2024

Price per m²

63 kr

Map

The listing is located at F 744, 570 01 Rörvik, Sweden

Loading map