Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 46m² in Dorotea

unnamed road, 917 31 Dorotea, Sweden

4 752 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

dorotea, västerbotten

Hyresrätt på Sofiavägen 12 C i Dorotea med 1 rum (46 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

46 m²

Price

4 752 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

103 kr

Map

The listing is located at unnamed road, 917 31 Dorotea, Sweden

Loading map