Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Osby

Parkgatan, 283 31 Osby, Sweden

9 875 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

osby, skåne

Hyresrätt på Södra Portgatan 8 G i Osby med 2 rum (61 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

9 875 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

162 kr

Map

The listing is located at Parkgatan, 283 31 Osby, Sweden

Loading map