Listed today

1 room apartment of 39m² in Bollnäs

Björkhamregatan, 821 31 Bollnäs, Sweden

3 701 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-08-2026

1 rum och kök på Björkhamregatan 7 C, ledig lägenhet i BOLLNÄS

3 701 kr • 39 m 2 1 rum och kök Planlösning Område Läs mer om bostadsområdet

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

3 701 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-08-2026

Price per m²

95 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björkhamregatan, 821 31 Bollnäs, Sweden

Loading map