1 room apartment of 34m² in Hallstahammar

Bofinksvägen, 734 32 Hallstahammar, Sweden

3 945 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1 rum och kokvrå på Bofinkvägen 1 B, ledig lägenhet i Hallstahammar

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

3 945 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

116 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bofinksvägen, 734 32 Hallstahammar, Sweden

Loading map