2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Sveg

Svegsgatan, 842 33 Sveg, Sweden

6 601 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

2 Rum & kök på Gränsgatan 24 A, ledig lägenhet i SVEG

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

6 601 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svegsgatan, 842 33 Sveg, Sweden

Loading map