2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Värnamo

Storgatan, 314 80 Hyltebruk, Sweden

6 543 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2 Rum och kök

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

6 543 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 314 80 Hyltebruk, Sweden

Loading map