Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Lund

Kämnärsvägen, 226 46 Lund, Sweden

7 099 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

2 Rum

2 Rum och Kök utan matplats Möbler ingår ej

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

7 099 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

134 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kämnärsvägen, 226 46 Lund, Sweden

Loading map