3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Norrköping

Luntgatan, 602 19 Norrköping, Sweden

9 825 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3 Rum och kök + b

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

9 825 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

121 kr

Map

The listing is located at Luntgatan, 602 19 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map