3 rooms apartment of 77m² in Hylte kommun

Skräddarevägen, 314 92 Hylte kommun, Sweden

6 565 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3 Rum och kök

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

77 m²

Price

6 565 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

85 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skräddarevägen, 314 92 Hylte kommun, Sweden

Loading map