3 rooms apartment of 86m² in Katrineholm

Stallgatan, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

9 023 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3 rum och kök på Trädgårdsgatan 9 c, ledig lägenhet i Katrineholm

3 rum och kök Är du intresserad av en visning? Vi erbjuder även visning kvällar och helger Anmäl dig här

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

86 m²

Price

9 023 kr

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stallgatan, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map