Listed today

4 rooms apartment of 91m² in Stockholm

Gräsklipparvägen 5, 162 43 Stockholm, Sweden

12 444 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

4 RoK

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

91 m²

Price

12 444 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

137 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gräsklipparvägen 5, 162 43 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map