4 rooms apartment of 94m² in Rydsgård

Rydsgård, Skurups Kommun, Sweden

9 250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

4 rok stor radhuslägenhet. Belägen på Trädgårdsgatan i Rydsgård.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

94 m²

Price

9 250 kr

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rydsgård, Skurups Kommun, Sweden

Loading map