Listed today

4 rooms apartment of 122m² in Norrköping

Mässvägen 29, 616 31 Norrköping, Sweden

10 028 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

åby, norrköping, åby, kronoberg, växjö

Hyresrätt på Mässvägen 29 i ÅBY med 4 rum (122 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

122 m²

Price

10 028 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

82 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mässvägen 29, 616 31 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map