Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Älmhult

Norra Krongatan 10, 6A, 6B, 343 31 Älmhult, Sweden

6 302 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

älmhult, älmhult, kronoberg

Hyresrätt på N Krongatan 12 B i ÄLMHULT med 2 rum (62 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

6 302 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

102 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Krongatan 10, 6A, 6B, 343 31 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map