2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Västerås

Ägirgatan, 723 58 Västerås, Sweden

11 080 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Ägirgatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

11 080 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

201 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ägirgatan, 723 58 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map