Listed today

1 room apartment of 13m² in Stockholm

Åkerbärstigen, 125 52 Stockholm, Sweden

4 016 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

apartment at Åkerbärstigen, Älvsjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

13 m²

Price

4 016 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

Price per m²

309 kr

Map

The listing is located at Åkerbärstigen, 125 52 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map