Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 56m² in Stockholm

Ålgrytevägen, 127 32 Stockholm, Sweden

18 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Ålgrytevägen, Skärholmen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

56 m²

Price

18 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

330 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ålgrytevägen, 127 32 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map