2 rooms apartment of 39m² in Stockholm

Ålstensgatan, Bergviksvägen, 167 65 Stockholm, Sweden

13 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-02-2026

apartment at Ålstensgatan, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

39 m²

Price

13 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-02-2026

Price per m²

333 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ålstensgatan, Bergviksvägen, 167 65 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map