Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Alströmergatan, 112 46 Stockholm, Sweden

13 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Alströmergatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

30 m²

Price

13 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

457 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alströmergatan, 112 46 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map