3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Stockholm

Alströmergatan, 112 46 Stockholm, Sweden

9 400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 17-08-2026

apartment at Alströmergatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

9 400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

17-08-2026

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Alströmergatan, 112 46 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map