Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Årstaskogs Väg, 117 56 Stockholm, Sweden

13 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Årstaskogs väg, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

13 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

460 kr

Map

The listing is located at Årstaskogs Väg, 117 56 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map