Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 66m² in Hedemora

Åsgatan, 776 22 Hedemora, Sweden

7 070 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Åsgatan, Hedemora

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

66 m²

Price

7 070 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Åsgatan, 776 22 Hedemora, Sweden

Loading map