1 room apartment of 13m² in Stockholm

Erstagatan, 116 36 Stockholm, Sweden

5 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Åsögatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

13 m²

Price

5 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

438 kr

Map

The listing is located at Erstagatan, 116 36 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map