1 room apartment of 27m² in Stockholm

Åsögatan, 118 29 Stockholm, Sweden

15 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Åsögatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

15 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

556 kr

Map

The listing is located at Åsögatan, 118 29 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map