3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Nacka

Atlasvägen, 131 34 Nacka, Sweden

15 530 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-06-2026

apartment at Atlasvägen, Nacka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

15 530 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-06-2026

Price per m²

222 kr

Map

The listing is located at Atlasvägen, 131 34 Nacka, Sweden

Loading map