1 room apartment of 21m² in Ösmo

Ösmo, Nynäshamns Kommun, Sweden

6 607 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 10-09-2026

apartment at Åvägen, Ösmo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

21 m²

Price

6 607 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

10-09-2026

Price per m²

315 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ösmo, Nynäshamns Kommun, Sweden

Loading map