2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Alvesta

Bäckgatan, 342 31 Alvesta, Sweden

7 907 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Bäckgatan, Alvesta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

7 907 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

120 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bäckgatan, 342 31 Alvesta, Sweden

Loading map