1 room apartment of 23m² in Tyresö kommun

Bäverbäcksvägen, 135 21 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

7 516 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-09-2026

apartment at Bäverbäcksvägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

7 516 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-09-2026

Price per m²

327 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bäverbäcksvägen, 135 21 Tyresö kommun, Sweden

Loading map