3 rooms apartment of 87m² in Knivsta

Bergkullevägen, 741 44 Knivsta, Sweden

13 066 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Bergkullevägen, Knivsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

87 m²

Price

13 066 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

150 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bergkullevägen, 741 44 Knivsta, Sweden

Loading map