2 rooms apartment of 49m² in Stockholm

Bergsgatan, 112 12 Stockholm, Sweden

21 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Bergsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

21 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

439 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bergsgatan, 112 12 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map