1 room apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Bergtallsvägen, 125 59 Stockholm, Sweden

8 100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-06-2026

apartment at Bergtallsvägen, Älvsjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

8 100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-06-2026

Price per m²

270 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bergtallsvägen, 125 59 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map