1 room apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Betesgränd, 167 64 Stockholm, Sweden

9 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-04-2026

apartment at Betesgränd, Bromma

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

9 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-04-2026

Price per m²

330 kr

Map

The listing is located at Betesgränd, 167 64 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map