3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Borås

Björksätersgatan, 506 46 Borås, Sweden

8 707 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Björksätersgatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

8 707 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Björksätersgatan, 506 46 Borås, Sweden

Loading map