4 rooms apartment of 102m² in Lund

Blidvädersvägen, 220 09 Lund, Sweden

6 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Blidvädersvägen, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

102 m²

Price

6 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

64 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blidvädersvägen, 220 09 Lund, Sweden

Loading map