1 room apartment of 16m² in Uppsala

Blodstensvägen, 752 58 Uppsala, Sweden

4 550 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Blodstensvägen, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

16 m²

Price

4 550 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

284 kr

Map

The listing is located at Blodstensvägen, 752 58 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map