2 rooms apartment of 42m² in Stockholm

Borgmästargatan, 116 35 Stockholm, Sweden

14 600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Borgmästargatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

42 m²

Price

14 600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

348 kr

Map

The listing is located at Borgmästargatan, 116 35 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map