2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Borås

Brämhultsvägen, 504 56 Borås, Sweden

8 231 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-12-2025

apartment at Brämhultsvägen, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

8 231 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-12-2025

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Brämhultsvägen, 504 56 Borås, Sweden

Loading map