2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Luleå

Burströmsvägen, 974 33 Luleå, Sweden

14 970 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Burströmsvägen, Luleå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

14 970 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

333 kr

Map

The listing is located at Burströmsvägen, 974 33 Luleå, Sweden

Loading map