2 rooms apartment of 43m² in Gusum

Centrumvägen, 610 40 Gusum, Sweden

6 384 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Centrumvägen, Gusum

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

6 384 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

148 kr

Map

The listing is located at Centrumvägen, 610 40 Gusum, Sweden

Loading map