Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Borås

Döbelnsgatan, 506 36 Borås, Sweden

8 102 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Döbelnsgatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

8 102 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

153 kr

Map

The listing is located at Döbelnsgatan, 506 36 Borås, Sweden

Loading map