1 room apartment of 31m² in Stockholm

Drivbänksvägen, 165 74 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

10 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-05-2026

apartment at Drivbänksvägen, Hässelby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

10 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-05-2026

Price per m²

323 kr

Map

The listing is located at Drivbänksvägen, 165 74 Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map