3 rooms apartment of 120m² in Malmö

Drottninggatan, 202 15 Malmö, Sweden

15 318 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Drottninggatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

120 m²

Price

15 318 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

128 kr

Map

The listing is located at Drottninggatan, 202 15 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map