Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 15m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

5 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Duvbovägen, Spånga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

5 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

380 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map