1 room apartment of 44m² in Mjölby

Ekgatan, 595 34 Mjölby, Sweden

5 100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Ekgatan, Mjölby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

44 m²

Price

5 100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

116 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ekgatan, 595 34 Mjölby, Sweden

Loading map