1 room apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Enköpingsvägen, 163 65 Stockholm, Sweden

9 925 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Enköpingsvägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

9 925 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

331 kr

Map

The listing is located at Enköpingsvägen, 163 65 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map