1 room apartment of 20m² in Huskvarna

Eriksgatan, 561 44 Huskvarna, Sweden

5 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 27-04-2026

apartment at Eriksgatan, Huskvarna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

5 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

27-04-2026

Price per m²

285 kr

Map

The listing is located at Eriksgatan, 561 44 Huskvarna, Sweden

Loading map