2 rooms apartment of 67m² in Fellingsbro

Fellingsbro, Lindesbergs Kommun, Sweden

6 627 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Excellentvägen, Fellingsbro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

67 m²

Price

6 627 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

99 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fellingsbro, Lindesbergs Kommun, Sweden

Loading map