4 rooms apartment of 93m² in Luleå

Färjvägen, 972 52 Luleå, Sweden

16 950 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Färjvägen, Luleå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

93 m²

Price

16 950 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

182 kr

Map

The listing is located at Färjvägen, 972 52 Luleå, Sweden

Loading map